Eesti Eesti  English English  Русский Русский  

Uudised

   
BALTIC DELIGHT LOVELY FLOWER

26.07.2014.-Haapsalu, (National Dog Show),J.-Lessi Tchistiakova (Russia)-EX,J BOS,BOS,J CAC
22.08.2014-Tallinn, (1,2,9 Group Show),J.-Jens Bruse (Germany)-EX,J BOS,BOS,J CAC 
23,08.2014-Tallinn, (International Dog Show),J.-Spela Briski Cirman (Slovenia)-EX, J CAC,EST J CH          
30.08.2015-Minsk (Belarus),(International Dog Show),J.-Claudine Metans (France)-
CAC,R-CACIB   
26.09.2015-Tallin, (National Dog Show),J.-Dragana Vasiljevic (Serbia)-
EX,BOS,CAC,EST CH,BEL CH      



BALTIC DELIGHT SWEET LILY  

28.12.2013-Pskov (National Dog Show),J.-Natalya Sedyh (RUS)-EX,J BOS,J BOB,J CAC,BOS,BOB,BIG-4                 
26.01.2014-Narva (Narva Winter Cup 2014),J.-Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine)-EX,J BOS,J BOB,J CAC,BOS


BALTIC DELIGHT NIKOLLETA-NIGHT STAR- ovner -  S.JUSS

20.04.2013-Rakvere (National Dog Show),J.-Ramune Kazlauskaite (Litva)-EX,J CAC,Best female 2
21.04.2013-Rakvere (National Dog Show),J.-Petru Muntean (RUM)-EX,J CAC   
19.05.2013-Tallinn (IX rühma näitus
),J.-Zofia konderla (Poland)-EX. J CAC, EST J CH
28.07.2013-Riga (IX rühma näitus),J.-Ramune Kazlauskaite (Litva)-EX,,CAC,
LV J CH                           
07.09.2013-Kaunas (National Dog Show),J.-Chantal Mery (France)-EX,J CAC,Best female 1,LT J CH, BALT J CH                                     
28.12.2013-Pskov (National Dog Show)J.-Natalya Sedyh-EX,CAC,RUS CH

  
BALTIC DELIGHT HATSHEPSUT-FELICITA- ovner - IRINA ZABROTSKAJA (EST)         

30.06.2012- Viimsi (National Dog Show),J.-Locodi Csaba Zsolt (RUMEENIA)-EAH,TPK
01.07.2012-Viimsi (National Dog Show), J.-Oleg Yanchev (RUS)- EAH,TPK   
07.07.2012-LUIGE (National Dog Show),J.-Petr Rehanek (CH)-EAH,TPK,BEST PUPPY-5 (Harry vella-Malta)  
08.07.2012-LUIGE (National Dog Show),J.-Elene Kuleshova (RUS)-EAH,TPK   
21.07.2012-Jaunmarupe (National Dog Show-RETO KAUSS 2012),J.-Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia)-EAH,TPK    
22.07.2012-Jaunmarupe (National Dog Show-DZINTARA VASARA 2012),J.-Sean Carroll (Ireland)-EAH,TPK


BALTIC DELIGHT FEDERICO - ovner - LEILI HUOBOLAINEN-JOAMETS

30.06.2012-Viimsi (National Dog Show),J.-Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RUMEENIA)-EX.,J BOS,J CAC,J BOB,BOS,BOB        
01.07.2012-Viimsi (National Dog Show), - Oleg Yanchev (RUS) - EX.,J BOS,J CAC,J BOB    
07.07.2012-Luige (National Dog Show),J.-Petr Rehanek (CH)-EX,J BOS,J CAC,J BOB,BOS,BOB,BOG-4        
08.07.2012-Luige (National Dog Show),J.-Elena Kuleshova (RUS)-EX,J BOS,J CAC,J BOB,EST J CH       
28.07.2012-Haapsalu (National Dog Show),J.- Jurate Butkiene (Litva)-EX, J CAC,J BOS,J BOB       
04.08.2012-Pärnu (International Dog Show),J.-Leos Jancik (Tsehhi)-EX,J CAC,J BOS,J BOB,BOS,BOB                                     
05.08.2012-Pärnu (International Dog Show), J.-Francesco Cochetti (Itaalia)-EX,BOS-2,Res CACIB                          
19.08.2012-Tallinn (International Dog Show "Baltic Winner 2012" ),J.-Ramune Kazlauskaite, Leedu-J BOB,BALT JW 2012                         
15.09.2012-Vilnius, LITVA, (National Dog Show),J.-Jaroslav Matyas-J CAC,J BOB,LT J CH                         
09.12.2012-Helsinki(Winner 2012),J.-Marja Kosonen (FI)-EX1,res CAC  
02.02.2013-Brno (Czech Int.Doucacib Dogshow 2013),J.-Hana Ahrens-EX2,res CZ CAC,res CACIB    
03.02.2013-Brno (Czech Int.Doucacib Dodshow 2013),J.- Leos Jancik-EX1,CZ CAC,CACIB,BOB                       
10.02.2013-Tallinn (International Dog Show Winter Cup 2013),J.-Wilfried Peper (Germany)-EX1,BOS,CACIB,WCUP-2013 
13.04.2014-Tallinn (International Dog Show W-2014),J.-Niksa Lemo (Croatia)-EX,CAC,res CACIB


BALTIC DELIGHT FLORENCE - ovner - VICTORIA TOIVIANEN (FIN)

15.04.2012-Tallin (International Dog Show "Tallinn Winner 2012), J.-Krictina
Opara(Poland)- EX, J BOS,J CAC,BEST FEMALE 3, EST JW-2012      
01.07.2012-Viimsi (National Dog Show),J.-OlegYanchev (RUS)-EX.,J CAC,BEST FEMALE 4         
26.01.2013-Tartu (National Dog Show),J.-Karel Horak (Cheshia)-EX,CAC


BALTIC DELIGHT WELMELMINA -ovner- IRINA ZABROTSKAJA             

 05.05.2012-Talsi,Latvia (National dog show), J.Dushan Paunovic - EX, J BOS, J CAC, J BOB, BOS, BOB  
21.07.2012-Jaunmarupe,Latvia (National Dog Show-RETO KAUSS 2012),J.-EX.,CAC,BOS        
28.07.2012-Haapsalu, (National Dog Show),J.-Jurate Butkiene-EX,CAC,BOS
29.09.2012-Riga (National Dog Show),J.Stojecvic (Fran.)-EX,CAC,BOS,BOB
08.09.2013-Tallinn (national Dog Show),J.-             -EX,J CAC,BEST FEMALE 2                                 
28.12.2013-Pckov (National Dog Show),J.-Natalya Sedyh-EX,BOS,BOB,CAC,RUS CH                                                                                                                                                                                           

  
BALTIC DELIGHT OSIRIUS - Owner - Kaja Palmse

06.03.2011 -Tallinn, J- Gunnar Nymann (DK)-EX, BEST J MALE, J BOS , J CAC,
BEST MALE 1, BOS      
22.05.2011- Tallinn, J.- Ligita Zake (LT) - EX, BEST J MALE, J BOS, J CAC, J BOB       
05.06.2011- Tallinn,
(INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW), J.- Behght-Ake Borgen (Rootsi) - EX, BEST J MALE,J BOS, J CAC, EST J CH  
25.06.2011-Luige, J.-Eva Liljekvist Borg (Rootsi)  - EX,J BOS,J BOB   

11.02.12 - Tallinn, (INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW)- CAC, res-CACIB,EST CH                          
 22.07.2012-Marupe,(International Dog Show-DZINTARA VASARA 2012),J.-Sean Carrol(Ireland)-EX,BOS,CAC,LV CH
        
 


BALTIC DELIGHT CONATA

16.10.2010 - Rakvere, J. - Tino Penar, EAH, TPB 
12.02.2011 - Tallinn,(INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 2011) , J. - Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) - EX, BEST J Female 2
07.03.2011 - Tallinn, J.- Gunnar Nymann (DK) - EX, BEST J FEMALE, J BOS, 
J CAC, J BOB     
23.04.2011 -  Narva, J.- Alla Filatova (Valgevene) - EX,BEST J FEMALE, J BOS, J CAC, J BOB, BEST FEMALE 1, BOS, BOB 
08.05.2011 - Ventspils (LTV), J.- Zorica Salijevič- EX, Best J female-2, J CAC 
11.06.2011 - Riga, INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW (Cruft’s qualification show), J.- Butrimova (LT) - EX,BEST J FEMALE,J BOS,J CAC,BEST FEMALE-1,BOS  
12.06.2011 - Riga,  INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW, J.-Daniela Risdan (Slovenia) - EX,BEST J FEMALE,J BOS,J CAC,BEST FEMALE-3,LV J CH,EST J CH  
25.06.2011- Luige, J.- Anne Sume (Eesti) - EX,J BOS,BOS
       
16.07.2011-Viinsi, J.-Robert Blumel -(Austria)- EX,J BOS,JBOB,BOS    
05.05.2012- Talsi,Latvia (National Dog Show), J.- Dushan Paunovic - EX., BOS, CAC, BOB, BIG-4, CH LV      
06.05.2012- Saldus, Latvia (National Dog Show), J.- Miodrag Mile Nikic - EX., BOS, CAC, BOB

25.05.2012-Moletai (Litva), Companion and Toy Dog Show,J.-Adam Ostrowski (Poland)- EX,CAC,BOS,CH LT                  
26.05.2012-Moletai(Litva),INTERNATIONAL (CACIB) DOG SHOWS, J.- REGINA VAITKUNSKIENE (Lietuva/Lithuania)-EX,CAC,BOS,R-CACIB   
30.06.2012-Viimsi (National Dog show), J.-Locodi Csaba Zsolt (RUMEENIA)-EX.,BOS,CAC,BEST FEMALE ,EST CH,BALT CH


BALTIC DELIGHT KAROLINA                                                               

31.07.2010- Tallinn, DOG SHOW, J.- Dusan Paunovic - EX,  JUN CAC


BALTIC DELIGHT HAPPY LADY

31.07.2010- Tallinn, DOG SHOW, J.- Dusan Paunovic - EX,CAC                                                            


BALTIC DELIGHT HAPPY AND LUCKY ovner - Inga Klauson (Estonia)

25.07.2009 - Haapsalu, J.Tatjana Urek, Sloveenia - EAH, TPB
01.08.2009 - Ülenurme, J. Henrik Johansson, Rootsi - EAH, TPK
05.09.2009 - Tallinn, J. Anne Sume, Eesti - EAH12.09.2009 - Tallinn, J. Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Soome - EAH, TPK 
 
31.10.2009 - Riga, Latvia, International Dog Show (Cruft's Qualification Show), J. Johannes Boelaars, Holland - EX., best jun. male-1, JUN CAC
01.11.2009 - Riga, Latvia, International Dog Show (Zooekspo 2009), J. Valerio Nataletti, Italy - EX., best. jun male-3.
 08.11.2009 - Tartu, J. Jouko Leiviskä, Finland - JUN CAC, BOS JUN
05.12.2009 - Jõulushow, J. Anne Sume, Estonia - BOB JUN, J. Kari Järvinen, Finland - Best in Show junior-1, BIS II                     
06.12.2009 - Riga, J. - G.J.W.de Hoodland, Holland
- EX., JUN CAC, BOB
19.12.2009 - Vilnius, Lithuania, International Dog Show (Vilnius Winter 09), J. Francesco Cochetti, Italy - EX., JUN CAC, BOB JUN
20.12.2009 - Vilnius, Lithuania, International Dog Show (Christmas Cup 09), J. Gajič Željko, Slovenia - EX., JUN CAC, BOB JUN
26.12.2009 - Pskov, Russia, J.- J.Senasenko, Russia - EX., JUN CAC, BOB JUN
 
27.02.2010 - Riga, Latvia, J. Dmitrij Prozorov, Russia - EX., JUN CAC, BOS JUN - LV JUN CH, EST JUN CH, LT JUN CH, BALT JUN CH, RUS JUN CH!
28.02.2010 - Riga, Latvia, J. Anne Sume, Estonia - EX., BOS JUN, BOS
06.03.2010 - Tallinn, J. Gajič Željko, Slovenia - EX., BOB JUN, BOB.              
19.06.2010 - Moletai CACIB Show (Cruft's Qualification Show), Lithuania, J. Lyudmila Nikitina (RUS) - EX., BOS, CAC, CACIB.
17.07.2010 - Pärnu CACIB Show, J. N. Nekrošiene, Lithuania - EX., BOB, CACIB
14.08.2010 - Väimela, J. Tatyana Rasthihmarova, Russia - Natalja Sedõh, Russia) -
15.08.2010 - Luunja, J. Marina Tihomirova, Russia - EX., BOB    
25.09.2010 -  Maastricht International Dog Show, the Netherlands - EX. BOB, CAC, rez.CACIB       
Ozolnieki CACIB Show, Latvia - EX., best male-3, res-CACIB     
22.05.2011 - Tallinn (LT), J.- Ligita Zake - EX, CAC, EST CH, LT CH    
18.06.2011 Pärnu CACIB Show, J. Tatyana Raschikhmarova, Russia - EX., BOB, CACIB
07.08.2011 Rezekne CAC Show, Latvia, J. Irina Azen, Belarus - EX., CW, CAC, BOB, LV, BALT CH
19.06.2011 Pärnu CACIB Show, J.,Elisabeth Spillman, Rootsi  - EX., BOB, CACIB
08.04.2012 - Kingisepp, Russia, J. Tatyana Rasthihmarova, Russia - EX., CAC, BOB, BIG III (J. Natalja Sedõh, Russia), RUS CH.
05.05.2012 - Georgia (CAUCASIAN WINNER 2012),J.- Jgor Selimovic(Croatia), - EX,CW,CAC,Best Male-3,CAUCASIAN WINNER 2012                  
06.05.2012 - Georgia (GEORGIA 2012), J.- Tatjana Shyyan (Ukraine) - EX,res.CAC,Best Male-3, GEO CH, AZE CH          
24.11.2012-Belarussia,(International Dog Show), J.-Evgene Yerusalimsky (Russia)-EX.,BOB,CACIB                            
25.11.2012-Belarussia,(International Dog Show),J.-Mille Aleksoski (BLR)-CW,Best male-2,res.-CACIB

 
BALTIC DELIGHT FLOWER FOR HAPPINESS - ovner - Asta Liedes, (FIN.)

25.10.2009 - Seinajoku International (Fin), J.-Tuula-Maija Tammelin (Denmark) - BOS-puppy

12.09.2009  - Äetsä, Fin-
BOB-puppy
20.09.2009-Tampere, J. Juha PutKonen (FIN.)
- BOS-puppy
 


PICASSO`S GUY BALTIC DELIGHT

05.09.2009 - Tallinn, J.Anne Sume, Eesti, - EX.

 
BALTIC DELIGHT FLOWER GOOD MOOD

05.09.2010 Liminka, (FIN), Judge: Zeliko Gajic, Serbia - CAC, BOS
12.06.2010  Raahe,(FIN) Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sweden - BEST FEMALE-2, RES-CAC
05.09.2009 Vantaa (Fin.), J.:George Kostopoulos, Greece - BEST PUPPY 25.10.2009 - Seinajoku Inter,national (Fin),J.-Maija Tammelin (Denmark) -BOB-puppy 


BALTIC DELIGHT FLOWER FOR GLADNESS - Ovner, junior handler - Kirsi Pruudel

20.06.2009 - Luunja, J. Jerzy Olszewski, Poola - EAH, TPB ja BIS 3 BABY

21.06.2009 - Tartu, J. Sofia Konderla, Poola - EAH, TPB ja BIS 4 BABY

25.07.2009 - Haapsalu,J.Tatjana Urek, -EAH, TPK

23.08.2009 - Tallinn, J.Aleksei Belkin, Venemaa, - EAH, TPK - VÄGA TUBLE - KIRSI!!!!!!!

05.09.2009 - Tallinn, J.Anne Sume, Eesti, -EAH, TPK

12.09.2009 -Tallinn, judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Soome -TPK,EAH        

05.12.2009 - Jõulushow, J. Anne Sume, Estonia - BOB JUN
BD Föwer for Gladness       
20.12.2009 - Vilnius, Lithuania, International Dog Show (Christmas Cup 09), J. Gajič Željko, Slovenia - EX., JUN CAC,

      
BALTIC DELIGHT DOREMIJA   -  
Ovner - Julja Stepanova (Montenegro)

01.05.2009 - CACIB BAR 2009, Montenegro,J.-Nenad Davidovic-SRB - EX., BEST FEMALE, JUNIOR CAC
01.05.2009 - CAC PETROVAC 2009, Montenegro,J. - Sanja Vretenicic-MNE - EX., BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BOB, BISS-2, MNE J CH
20.06.2009 - CACIB, Cenine, J.- Denis Kuzelj-SLO - EX.,JUNIOR CAC, BOB, BISS-2
21.06.2009 - CAC Lovcen, J. - Mahmoud Al Dagistani - SRB -  EX., JUNIOR
CAC, BOB
 


MICROSCHIHUAS EARL GREY

05.04.2008 - Rakvere,J.: Ramine Kazlauskaite - EX. BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BOB
24.08.2008
  - Tartu, J - Grita Joneliene - EX., BEST JUNIIOR, JUNIOR CAC


SHAH ARPILIN ESTER

12.06.2010 - (Cruft’s qualification show), Ozolnieki (LAT), J.-        (ENG) - BOS, CAC, CACIB      
23.05.2010 - Tallinn, J. - Veli-Peka Kumpumaki (FIN) - EX. CAC, BEST FEMALE-2, EST CH

19.07.2008 - Haapsalu, J.: Pero Bozinovski- EX., BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BOB
23.08.2008 - Vaimela, J - Brigita Vitolina - EX, BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC
BOB
06.09.2008- Lagedi, J.: Johan Juslin (FIN) -
EX, BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC, BOB, EST J CH
12.06.2010 - (Cruft’s qualification show), Ozolnieki (LAT), J.- Sigurd Wilberg      (UK) - BOS, CAC, CACIB, LV CH 
19.06.2010 - Moletai CACIB Show (Cruft's Qualification Show), Lithuania, J. Lyudmila Nikitina (RUS) - EX., BOB, CAC, CACIB, LT CH
20.06.2010 - Moletai CACIB Show, Lithuania, J. Tarmo Viirtelä (FIN) - EX., Best female-2, CAC, res-CACIB, BALT CH                                                                                                     


BALTIC DELIGHT VISE AND STRONG  k
ovner - Tatjana Vor

19.07.2008 - Haapsalu, J.: Pero Bozinovski - EX.,CAC, BEST MALE, BOB, CH EST

 
BALTIC DELIGHT CHESTER

03.05.2008 - Tallinn,J.: Lilian Hanniste, BOB Baby, BIS III
28.06.2008 - Parnu,  
                BOB Puppy, EAH
19.07.2008 - Haapsalu, J.: Pero Bozinovski - BOB Puppy, EAH
24.08.2008 - Tartu, J - Grita Joneliene - BOB Puppy, EAH 


BALTIC DELIGHT CHARONA

17.08.2008 -  Tallinn,    BOB Puppy, EAH
25.10.2008 -  Rakvere, J.- Wera Hubenthal, Norvegia, EX., BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC


BALTIC DELIGHT BLUE WAVE

                  - Tartu,   EX., BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CAC


BALTIC LELIGHT DULSINEJA

--10.2008 - Lahti,Fin.,J.- David Reece,  EX, BOB PUPPY,BISS 1

  
BALTIC DELIGHT SERENADA  ovner - ZANNA TSERGIZOVA 

04.09.2010 - Tallinn, J.-Pirjo Aaltonen, EAH, TPB
27.11.2010 - Sillamjae, J.- Galina Poznjakova (Россия) - EX,BEST J FEMALE, J BOS, J CAC,  J BOB  08.01.2011 - Tartu, J. -Dirt Spruyt (Belgia ) -  EX,J CAC, BEST J Female,  BOS J, BEST Female 1,BOS          


 

 

 

 
Tallinn, Eesti
www.chihua.ee
E-post marina@chihua.ee